#1 Contemporary CD Of The Year
#2 Special Event CD Of The Year
#3 Traditional CD Of The Year
#4 Praise & Worship CD Of The Year 
#5 Quartet CD Of The Year
#7 Alternative Christian CD Of The Year
#6 Rhythm Of Gospel CD Of The Year
#9 Urban Contemporary/R&P CD Of The Year
#12 Producer Of The Year
#15 Quartet Song Of The Year
#10 EP/Digital Album Of The Year
#17 Holy Hip Hop Song Of The Year  
#16 Contemporary Song Of The Year
#18 Inspirational Song Of The Year
#19 Praise & Worship Song Of The Year
#21 Holy Hip Hop/R&P Song  Of The Year
#20 Urban Contemporary Song Of The Year
#25 Community Choir Of The Year
#24 Church Choir Of The Year
#22 CCM Christian Song Of The Year
#23 Alternative Christian Song Of The Year
#26 Traditional Choir Of The Year
#29 Female Quartet/Mixed Group Of The Year
#28 Quartet Group Of The Year
#27 Contemporary Choir Of The Year
#32 Special Events/Instrumental Artist Of The Year
#30 Male Quartet Group Of The Year 
#43 Rhythm of Gospel Artist Of The Year
#34 Youth/Young Adult Artist Of The Year

PLEASE NOTE! 
You Can Not Vote For Categories
​#11 Product Packaging Of The Year
#35 Rhythm Of Gospel Music Video Of The Year
#36 Best Performance By Duo/Group Of The Year
#37 Best Performance By Holy Hip Hop Artist
#38 Best Performance By Choir/Director
#39 Best Performance By Quartet Group
#40 Best Performance By Female Artist
#41 Best Performance By Male Artist

(Are Not A Online Voting Categories)
A Qualified Selection Panel/Members Of N.I.G.M.A. 
Will Determine The Winners!

#33 Best Recording Artist With Featured Soloist
#44 Traditional Artist Of The Year
#45 Contemporary Artist Of The Year
#46 Contemporary Gorup/Ensemble Of The Year
#47 Urban Contemporary Artist Of The Year  
#49 Holy Hip Hop Artist Of The Year
#50 Contemporary Male Vocalist Of The Year
#48 Praise/ Worship Artist Of The Year
#31 International Gospel Artist  Of The Year
#13 Rhythm Of Gospel Song Of The Year
NOTE: YOU MUST VOTE IN ALL CATEGORIES IN ORDER 
FOR YOUR VOTE TO COUNT
#8 Holy Hip Hop/Instrumental/Alternative Gospel CD Of The Year
#51 Urban Contemporary Male Vocalist Of The Year
#52 Traditional Male Vocalist Of The Year
#53 Praise & Worship Male Vocalist Of The Year
#57 Urban Contemporary Female Vocalist Of The Year
#55 Contemporary Female Vocalist Of The Year
#42 New Artist Of The Year
#54 Praise & Worship Female Vocalist Of The Year
#56 Traditional Female Vocalist Of The Year
Ms Rhythm Of Gospel Pageant
210-745-5858 ext.102
Contact Us Today
210-745-5858 ext.102
THE 12th ANNUAL RHYTHM OF GOSPEL  MUSIC AWARDS  2020
ONLINE VOTING
#14 Traditional Song Of The Year
#58 Liturgical Dance/Mime Team Of The Year
#59 Gospel Internet Promotion & Marketing Group Of The Year
#60 Internet Radio/Media Outlet Of The Year
#61 Gospel TV/Radio Show Of The Year
#62 Internet Radio Announcer Of The Year
#63 Radio Announcer Of The Year
Powerhouse Fellowship Soul Choir feat. Shawn Cotterell – “It’s Not Over LIVE”
David Whitfield II & Whitfield Productions – “Sunday Night Live”
Nikki Berry – “Journey To Restoration”
Apostle James Foster Pinckney, Jr. & Voices Of Faith – “Sounds Of Holiness”
David & Tiffany Spencer – “One Touch”
Kim Person – “The Journey”
Stephanie Sample – “The Light”
Rachel Bristol – “I Choose To Worship”
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “DaNell Daymon & GW Live In Las Vegas”
Daryl Ellis & The St. Mark Recording Choir – “LIVE”
Chosen Soldiers – “Giving It Back”
Apostle James Foster Pinckney, Jr. & Voices Of Faith – “Sounds Of Holiness”
David & Tiffany Spencer – “One Touch”
Miracle – “Fire and Brimstone”
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “DaNell Daymon & GW Live In Las Vegas”
Catherine Waters – “Songs In The Key Of Jesus”
Christ Apostolic Temple Mass Choir - “There Is A Fountain”
Johnny Ruffin – “Never Give Up”
Young Men 4 Christ Fulfilled – “Feel the Music from Within”
Tommy McGuffey & True Worship – “Faze 2 The Shift”
Nikki Berry – “Journey To Restoration”
Catherine Waters – “Songs In The Key Of Jesus”
Daryl Ellis & The St. Mark Recording Choir – “LIVE”
Rachel Bristol – “I Choose To Worship”
Bethel Missionary Baptist Church Choir – “And So Then God, We Thank You”
Christ Apostolic Temple Mass Choir - “There Is A Fountain”
Johnny Ruffin – “Never Give Up”
Kim Person – “The Journey”
The Eternal Light Singers – “The Process”
The Jones Family Singers – “Soulful Grooves Of JFS”
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “DaNell Daymon & GW Live In Las Vegas”
Tommy McGuffey & True Worship – “Faze 2 The Shift”
Apostle James Foster Pinckney, Jr. & Voices Of Faith – “Sounds Of Holiness”
Perkins & Envision – “Psalms 150”
David Whitfield II & Whitfield Productions – “Sunday Night Live”
Johnny Ruffin – “Never Give Up”
Myra D. Sherman & Family – “Lord I Just Want To Praise You”
Daryl Ellis & The St. Mark Recording Choir – “LIVE”
Bethel Missionary Baptist Church Choir – “And So Then God, We Thank You”
Christ Apostolic Temple Mass Choir - “There Is A Fountain”
The Jones Family Singers – “Soulful Grooves Of JFS”
Young Men 4 Christ Fulfilled – “Feel the Music from Within”
The Eternal Light Singers – “The Process”
Perkins & Envision – “Psalms 150”
Myra D. Sherman & Family – “Lord I Just Want To Praise You”
Johnny Ruffin – “Never Give Up”
The Jones Family Singers – “Soulful Grooves Of JFS”
Young Men 4 Christ Fulfilled – “Feel the Music from Within”
The Eternal Light Singers – “The Process”
Chosen Soldiers – ‘Giving It Back”
Rachel Bristol – “I Choose To Worship”
David & Tiffany Spencer – “One Touch”
Miracle – “Fire and Brimstone”
Markus Pruitt – “MARKUS”
Stephanie Sample – “The Light”
Ishika Purpose – “Ishika Charles The Project”
Chosen Soldiers – “Giving It Back”
Nikki Berry – “Journey To Restoration”
David & Tiffany Spencer – “One Touch”
Rachel Bristol – “I Choose To Worship”
Miracle – “Fire and Brimstone”
Stephanie Sample – “The Light”
Catherine Waters – “Songs In The Key Of Jesus”
Markus Pruitt – “MARKUS”
Ishika Purpose – “Ishika Charles The Project”
Tommy McGuffey & True Worship – “Faze 2 The Shift”
Powerhouse Fellowship Soul Choir feat. Shawn Cotterell – “It’s Not Over LIVE”
Nikki Berry – “Journey To Restoration”
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “DaNell Daymon & GW Live In Las Vegas”
Kim Person – “The Journey”
Daryl Ellis & The St. Mark Recording Choir – “LIVE”
Apostle James Foster Pinckney, Jr. & Voices Of Faith – “Sounds Of Holiness”
Perkins & Envision – “Psalms 150”
Young Men 4 Christ Fulfilled – “Feel the Music from Within”
David & Tiffany Spencer – “One Touch”
The Eternal Light Singers – “The Process”
Bethel Missionary Baptist Church Choir – “And So Then God, We Thank You”
Chosen Soldiers – ‘Giving It Back”
David & Tiffany Spencer – “One Touch”
Miracle – “Fire and Brimstone”
Catherine Waters – “Songs In The Key Of Jesus”
Markus Pruitt – “MARKUS”
Rachel Bristol – “I Choose To Worship”
Stephanie Sample – “The Light”
Tommy McGuffey & True Worship – “Faze 2 The Shift”
Ishika Purpose – “Ishika Charles The Project”
Powerhouse Fellowship Soul Choir feat. Shawn Cotterell – “It’s Not Over LIVE”
Nikki Berry – “Journey To Restoration”
Apostle James Foster Pinckney, Jr. & Voices Of Faith – “Sounds Of Holiness”
David & Tiffany Spencer – “One Touch”
David Whitfield II & Whitfield Productions – “Sunday Night Live”
Markus Pruitt – “MARKUS”
Kim Person – “The Journey”
Johnny Ruffin – “Never Give Up”
Kajmir Kwest – “Sleep Walking”
Johnell Nicholas & The Greater Harvest Sanctuary Choir - "LIVE"
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “DaNell Daymon & GW Live In Las Vegas”
Tampa Bay Youth & Young Adult Mass Choir - “Our Story: The Genesis”
John Waldon – “Thinking Of You”
Jeannie Jackson- Smith – “Greater”
Jonah's Run ~ “The Jonah’s Run Project”
Kajmir Kwest – “Sleep Walking”
Stacy Zant – “I Am Fearless”
Johnell Nicholas & The Greater Harvest Sanctuary Choir – “LIVE”
Paulette Wright – “Deliver Me”
Greg Delaine & Brother 2 Brother – “This Joy That I Have”
Marcel McManus, Sr. – “I’ve Decided To Make Jesus My Choice”
The Jones Family Singers – “I Can See The Sunshine”
Marquinn Middleton & The Miracle Chorale - “Tried Him”
Frozene Lott-Hayes – “Healer”
Onasis and The Gospel Shepherds – “Grab It”
Quinton Simon – “Call On Jesus”
J Soul & Gods Creation – “Baptize”
Apostle James Foster Pinckney, Jr. & Voices Of Faith – “You Fight On”
Lady Voncile Belcher – “I Got Joy”
Paulette Wright – “Deliver Me”
Dale Ciceron & Psalms Of Praise – “I’m Not Defeated”
Johnell Nicholas & The Greater Harvest Sanctuary Choir –“Help Me Lift Jesus”
The New Men Of Praise & Company – “With That Power”
Adoration – “Problems”
Greg Delaine & Brother 2 Brother – “This Joy That I Have”
Onasis and The Gospel Shepherds – “Grab It”
The Legendary Silver Stars of Blanche – “Victory”
J Soul & Gods Creation – “Baptize”
Myra D. Sherman & Family – “Lord You’ve Been Better”
Mary Pugh and The Pugh Singers – “The Greater the Trials, the Greater The Blessings”
The New Pearly Gates – “We Need To Pray”
Perkins & Envision – “Rest A Little While”
Chevela & The Spiritual Voices – “Take A Ride”
Markees Williams – “Wave Your Hands”
Jeannie Jackson- Smith – “Greater”
J. Bethel & Spoken For – “No Rocks”
Jonathan Parker-Ashley & Higher Dimension Praise Chorale – “I Win”
R Timothy Haughton & Renewed – “I Get Joy”
D’Mario – “Bring It To Him”
Carnel Davis & (ITP) – “Great God”
Ron Hadley & The Worship Squad – “That’s Who You Are”
Otis Battles & High Point – “The Greatest”
Carl Hearne and Priesthood – “I’m Next”
Dale Ciceron & Psalms Of Praise – “I’m Not Defeated”
Carlos Whitlow & Generation Praise – “Greatest Power”
Chester Burke Jr and Company – “Great Is The Lord”
ETURNUL – “Radical Light In A Dark World”
FriiStyle Gahspol – “Confirmation”
Lady C aka Chandra Ford – “God’s Got My Back’
Duran Copeland – “Hit That Jesus Walk”
Brodie DaVinci x B-Dub - “H.F.H.B.”
Gifted – “Thank The Lord”
Niah Lyrics – “Blood Stain Banner”
Calvin Cofield & Kimberly Rice-Cofield – “I’m Straight”
Boss Lady Ree – “They Praying On Me”
DBC Gospel Rapper - “God Is Good”
Clifford “Big Bruh” Riley – “Yes I Have A Dream”
Ashley Bell – “Made To Worship”
Leon Richardson – “Nobody Greater”
Johnny Hostick and Team Passion – “Giver Of Life”
Rachel Wilson – “Praise Medley"
Stacy Zant – “Thirst For You”
Danielle “Sunny” Bryant – “I Believe God”
Derek Charles -Johnson – “Pray”
The Greater House of Prayer Church Combined Choir – “All Is Well”
Otis Battles & High Point – “The Greatest”
Helen Freeman - “My Time”
Calvin Wright, Jr. – Praise Him Anyhow”
Tommy McGuffey & True Worship – “You Are God”
ETURNUL – “Radical Light In A Dark World”
Ulysses - “Here I Am”
Lady C aka Chandra Ford – “God’s Got My Back’
Simply Candice – “So Good To Me”
Johnathan Griffin – “Unconditional Love”
FriiStyle Gahspol – “Confirmation”
Duran Copeland – “Hit That Jesus Walk”
Perfect Anointing – “Cry Out”
Gifted – “Bam Bam”
James L Patterson – “Move”
Brandon J. Hollis – “Your Love”
Lincoln Gospel Choir – “Try”
Reggie Hicks – “Follow Your Heart”
Ashley Bell – “Made To Worship”
Rachel Wilson – “Praise Melody”
Simply Candice – “So Good To Me”
B. Sherese – “It’s MyLife”
Samsoft –“Du Well”
D'Marcus Boone – “Yes Lord”
Shamiah Jackson –“The Keeper”
Brandon J. Hollis – “Your Love”
Calvin Wright, Jr. – Praise Him Anyhow”
Paulette Wright – “Deliver Me”
Derek Charles -Johnson – “Pray”
Jesse Cann – “God Will Be There”
Stacy Zant – “Thirst For You”
Apostle Kendra Carr-Pineda – “More”
Joletta Sells – “Holy Is The Lord”
Anita Franklin – “You Are Jehovah God”
Leon Richardson – “Nobody Greater”
Lisa Franklin – “Prophesy”
D'Marcus Boone – “Yes Lord”
Avis Marie Bickham – “I Am Sure”
Apostle James Foster Pinckney, Jr. & Voices Of Faith – “Ladson, SC”
The Greater House of Prayer Church Combined Choir – “Chicago, IL”
Bethel Missionary Baptist Church Choir – “Birmingham, AL”
Christ Apostolic Temple Mass Choir - “Des Moines, Iowa”
Daryl Ellis & The St. Mark Recording Choir – “Alhambra, CA”
Johnell Nicholas & The Greater Harvest Sanctuary Choir –“Chicago, IL”
Carnel Davis & (ITP) – “Houston TX”
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “Washington, DC”
Lincoln Gospel Choir – “Thief River Falls, MN”
Marquinn Middleton & The Miracle Chorale - “Dallas TX”
Powerhouse Fellowship Soul Choir feat. Shawn Cotterell – “Pickering, Ontario”
Otis Battles & High Point – ”High Point, NC”
Jonathan Parker-Ashley & Higher Dimension Praise Chorale – “Greensboro, NC”
Tampa Bay Youth & Young Adult Mass Choir - “Tampa, FL”
Chester Burke Jr and Company – “Randallstown, MD”
David Whitfield II & Whitfield Productions – “Detroit, MI”
Florida Fellowship Super Choir – “State Of Florida”
Dale Ciceron & Psalms Of Praise – “Irvington NJ”
AJ Collier and The Band of Believers – “Brookhaven, PA”
AJ Collier and The Band of Believers – “Brookhaven, PA”
Marquinn Middleton & The Miracle Chorale - “Dallas TX”
Powerhouse Fellowship Soul Choir feat. Shawn Cotterell – “Pickering, Ontario”
The Greater House of Prayer Church Combined Choir – “Chicago, IL”
Otis Battles & High Point – “High Point, NC”
Chester Burke Jr and Company – “Randallstown, MD”
Jonathan Parker-Ashley & Higher Dimension Praise Chorale – “Greensboro, NC”
David Whitfield II & Whitfield Productions – “Detroit, MI”
Florida Fellowship Super Choir – “State Of Florida”
Dale Ciceron & Psalms Of Praise – “Irvington NJ”
Johnell Nicholas & The Greater Harvest Sanctuary Choir – “Chicago, IL”
Carnel Davis & (ITP) – “Houston TX”
Carnel Davis & (ITP) – “Houston TX”
Marquinn Middleton & The Miracle Chorale - “Dallas TX”
Apostle James Foster Pinckney, Jr. & Voices Of Faith – “Ladson, SC”
The Greater House of Prayer Church Combined Choir - ”Chicago, IL”
Tampa Bay Youth & Young Adult Mass Choir - “Tampa, FL”
Daryl Ellis & The St. Mark Recording Choir – “Alhambra, CA”
Bethel Missionary Baptist Church Choir – “Birmingham, AL”
Christ Apostolic Temple Mass Choir - “Des Moines, Iowa”
Florida Fellowship Super Choir – “State Of Florida”
David Whitfield II & Whitfield Productions – “Detroit, MI”
Dale Ciceron & Psalms Of Praise – “Irvington NJ"
Johnell Nicholas & The Greater Harvest Sanctuary Choir – “Chicago, IL”
The New Men Of Praise & Company – “Shelton, CT”
Adoration – “East Orange, NJ”
Onasis and The Gospel Shepherds – “Weir, MS”
J Soul & Gods Creation – “White Stone, VA”
Ron Hadley & The Worship Squad – “Gray, LA”
Mary Pugh and The Pugh Singers – “Grove Hill, AL”
Chevela & The Spiritual Voices – “Washington, DC”
Jonah's Run ~ “Hampton, VA”
The Jones Family Singers – “Houston, TX”
Dennis Turner & The Turtle Nation Family – “Greensboro, NC”
Elder Rod Linson and Ministry – “Wichita, KS”
Myra D. Sherman & Family – “Reddick FL”
The Legendary Silver Stars of Blanche – “Blanche, VA”
The New Pearly Gates – “White Stone, VA”
Perkins & Envision – “White Stone, VA”
Young Men 4 Christ Fulfilled – “Detroit, MI”
Heard By God – “Tampa, FL”
Greg Delaine & Brother 2 Brother – “Edgewater, FL”
The Eternal Light Singers – “Marianna, AR”
Garry Moore – “Sunday Afternoon”
Tyrie Thomas – “Running To You”
Torry Dulaney – “Been Good”
Talein Harris – “Powerful Warriors”
Lyfe Changed Muzic – “Praise Is Everything”
D’Mario – “Bring It To Him”
Johnathan Griffin – “Unconditional Love”
Kara Nichole – “Happy”
FriiStyle Gahspol – “Confirmation”
Clifford “Big Bruh” Riley – “Yes I Have A Dream”
Shamiah Jackson –“The Keeper”
Antonio P. Rolle – “Another Level”
Clifford “Big Bruh” Riley – “Nassau Bahamas”
Chosen Soldiers – “Bahamas”
Powerhouse Fellowship Soul Choir feat. Shawn Cotterell – “Pickering, Ontario”
Ishika Purpose – “Sunrise, FL”
Samsoft –“ “Brockton, MA”
Antonio P. Rolle – “Nassau Bahamas”
Markees Williams – “Los Angeles, CA”
Ulysses - “Jacksonville, FL”
Elijah Bell – “Macon GA”
Tyrie Thomas – “Natchez, MS”
Torry Dulaney – “Pine Bluff, AR”
GL Hodges – “Lakeworth, FL”
James L Patterson – “Moncks Corner, SC”
Brandon J. Hollis – “Akron OH”
Curtis Henderson – “Wilmington DE”
Derek Charles Johnson – “Spring Hill, TN”
John Waldon – “Spring, TX”
Rachel Wilson – “Praise Medley”
D’Marcus Boone – “Yes Lord”
Derek Charles -Johnson – “Pray”
Kara Nichole – “Happy”
Anita Franklin – “You Are Jehovah God”
Onasis and The Gospel Shepherds – “Grab It”
J Soul & Gods Creation – “Baptize”
Shree Isabell – “The Great I Am”
Johnell Nicholas & The Greater Harvest Sanctuary Choir – “Help Me Lift Jesus”
Carl Hearne and Priesthood – “I’m Next”
Chester Burke Jr and Company – “Great Is The Lord”
AJ Collier and The Band of Believers – “Hosanna”
Desmond Roberson & The Roberson Bunch ~ “Valdosta, GA”
Jeremy Marsh – “Southern Pines, NC”
Torrence Nelson – “Boston, MA”
Chosen Soldiers – “Bahamas”
Duran Copeland – “Clayton, NC”
Lincoln Gospel Choir – “Thief River Falls, MN”
Tampa Bay Youth & Young Adult Mass Choir - “Tampa, FL”
Curtis Henderson – “Wilmington, DE”
Jonathan Parker-Ashley & Higher Dimension Praise Chorale – “Greensboro, NC”
Young Men 4 Christ Fulfilled – “Detroit, MI”
Stephanie Sample – “Brooklyn, NY”
Calvin Wright, Jr. – “Montgomery AL”
Johnny Hostick and Team Passion – “Giver Of Life feat. Danny Nunn
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “Worship and Praise” feat. Elijah Bell
Lincoln Gospel Choir – “Try” feat. Tonia Hughes
Daryl Ellis & The St. Mark Recording Choir – “Jesus Christ, He Is My Savior” feat Regina Wilson
Ron Hadley & The Worship Squad – “That’s Who You Are” – feat. Lydia Bernard”
Jonathan Parker-Ashley & Higher Dimension Praise Chorale – “I Win” feat. June Pace Martin
Markus Pruitt – “Climbing” feat. Bianca Singleton-Taylor”
Ryan Rutley – “Win” feat. Dodi
Tommy McGuffey & True Worship – “You Are God” feat. Amante Lacey
Elder Rod Linson and Ministry – “Victory” feat. Darla Spinner
Johnny Ruffin – “Never Give Up” feat. Elaine Ruffin-Cherry
Johnell Nicholas & The Greater Harvest Sanctuary Choir – “You Deserve Our Praise” feat.
Christ Apostolic Temple Mass Choir - “So Much To Thank Jesus For” feat Antoinette Amaya
Garry Moore – “Mt. Vernon, IL”
Theodore Chestnutt - “Goldsboro, NC”
Ulysses - “Jacksonville, FL”
Samsoft –“ Brockton MA”
Johnathan Griffin – “Harrison Twp, MI”
Miracle – “Bolomite, AL”
James L Patterson – “Moncks Corner, SC”
Brandon J. Hollis – “Akron OH”
Markus Pruitt – Lansing, MI”
Torry Dulaney – “Pine Bluff, AR”
Tyrie Thomas – “Natchez, MS”
Torrence Nelson – “Boston, MA”
Desmond Roberson - (The Roberson Bunch) ~ “Valdosta, GA”
Derek Charles -Johnson – “Spring Hill, TN”
Jesse Cann – “Salem, VA”
Marcel McManus, Sr. – “Albany GA”
John Waldon – “Spring, Texas”
Quinton Simon – “Houston TX”
Johnny Ruffin – “Lewiston, NC”
Reggie Hicks – “Atlanta, GA”
Michael Walker – “Anniston, AL”
Ronald Broussard – (The Eternal Light Singers) – “Marianna, AR”
Lady Cassundra Webb – “New Caney, TX”
Rachel Bristol – “Brooklyn NY”
Danielle “Sunny” Bryant – “Vineland, MD”
Apostle Kendra Carr-Pineda – “Pensacola, FL”
Lisa Franklin – “Jacksonville, FL”
Joletta Sells – “Montrose, CA”
Anita Franklin – “Tallahassee, FL”
Stacy Zant – “Fairburn, GA”
Shamiah Jackson –“Detroit, MI”
Avis Marie Bickham – “”Baton Rouge, LA”
Jeannie Jackson- Smith – “Birmingham, AL”
Helen Freeman “Goose Creek, SC”
Apostle Kendra Carr-Pineda – “Pensacola, FL”
Rachel Wilson – “Greensboro, NC”
Talein Harris – “Atlanta, GA”
Danielle “Sunny” Bryant – “Vineland, NJ”
B. Sherese – “Baltimore, MD”
Kara Nichole – “San Antonio, TX”
Beverly Heath – “Powder Springs, GA”
Leah Oduro-Kwarten – “Crete, IL”
Kim Person – “Raleigh, NC”
Shree Isabell – “Antioch TN”
Ashley Bell – “Portsmouth, VA”
Helen Freeman “Goose Creek, SC”
Lady Cassundra Webb – “New Caney, TX”
Anita Franklin – “Tallahassee FL”
Myra D. Sherman – “Reddick FL”
Frozene Lott-Hayes – “Nashville, TN”
Leah Oduro-Kwarten – “Crete, IL”
Mary Pugh – “Grove Hill, AL”
Shree Isabell – “Antioch TN”
Lady Voncile Belcher – “Atlanta GA”
Lisa Franklin – “Jacksonville, FL”
Avis Marie Bickham – “”Baton Rouge, LA”
Paulette Wright – “Houston, TX”
Chevela Garvin (The Spiritual Voices) – “Washington, DC”
B. Sherese – “Baltimore, MD”
Kim Person – “Raleigh, NC”
Talein Harris – “Atlanta GA”
Kara Nichole – “San Antonio, TX”
Beverly Heath – “Powder Springs, GA”
Ava Coleman – “Harvey, LA”
Shamiah Jackson –“Detroit, MI”
Lisa Franklin – “Jacksonville, FL”
Catherine Waters – “Virginia Beach, VA”
Stephanie Sample – “Brooklyn, NY"
Desmond Roberson & The Roberson Bunch ~ “Valdosta, GA”
The New Men Of Praise & Company – “Shelton, CT”
Adoration – “East Orange, NJ”
The Eternal Light Singers – “Marianna, AR”
Greg Delaine & Brother 2 Brother – “Edgewater, FL”
J Soul & Gods Creation – “White Stone, VA”
Mary Pugh and The Pugh Singers – “Grove Hill, AL”
The New Pearly Gates – “White Stone, VA”
Perkins & Envision – “White Stone, VA”
Heard By God – “Tampa, FL”
The Jones Family Singers – “Houston, TX”
Myra D. Sherman & Family – “Reddick FL”
Ashley Bell – “Portsmouth, VA
R Timothy Haughton & Renewed – “Richmond, VA”
D’Marlo – “Fairburn, GA”
Apostle Kendra Carr-Pineda – “Pensacola, FL”
Duran Copeland – “Clayton, NC”
Otis Battles & High Point – “High Point, NC”
Leah Oduro-Kwarten – “Crete, IL”
Gifted – “Brandon, MS”
Carlos Whitlow & Generation Praise – “Detroit MI”
Jonah's Run ~ “Hampton, VA”
Same Ol G – “Quincy, FL”
Kajmir Kwest – “Chandler, AZ”
Samsoft –“ Brockton MA”
J. Bethel & Spoken For – “Detroit, MI”
Danielle “Sunny” Bryant – “Vineland, NJ”
B. Sherese – “Baltimore, MD”
Adoration – “East Orange, NJ”
D’Marcus Boone – “Duncanville, TX”
Torry Dulaney – “Pine Bluff, AR”
Beverly Heath – “Powder Springs, GA”
The Greater House of Prayer Church Combined Choir – “Chicago, IL”
Carl Hearne and Priesthood – “Chicago, IL”
Lady Voncile Belcher – “Atlanta GA”
Christ Apostolic Temple Mass Choir - “Des Moines, IA”
Marcel McManus, Sr. – “Albany GA”
Desmond Roberson & The Roberson Bunch ~ “Valdosta, GA”
Adoration – “East Orange, NJ”
Frozene Lott-Hayes – “Nashville, TN”
Quinton Simon – “Houston TX”
Onasis and The Gospel Shepherds – “Weir, MS”
The Legendary Silver Stars of Blanche – “Blanche, VA”
Mary Pugh and The Pugh Singers – “Grove Hill, AL”
Shree Isabell – “Antioch TN”
Lady Voncile Belcher – “Atlanta GA”
Dennis Turner & The Turtle Nation Family – “Greensboro, NC”
Chevela & The Spiritual Voices – “Washington, DC”
Tyrie Thomas – “Natchez, MS”
AJ Collier and The Band of Believers – “Brookhaven, PA”
R Timothy Haughton & Renewed – “Richmond, VA”
D’Marlo – “Fairburn, GA”
Michael Walker – “Anniston, AL”
Anita Franklin – “Tallahassee, FL”
GL Hodges – “Lakeworth, FL”
Shree Isabell – “Antioch TN”
Ryan Rutley – “Detroit MI”
Chester Burke Jr and Company – “Randallstown, MD”
Curtis Henderson – “Wilmington DE”
Elijah Bell – “Macon GA”
Johnny Hostick and Team Passion – “”
R Timothy Haughton & Renewed – “”
Ron Hadley & The Worship Squad – “Gray, LA”
J. Bethel & Spoken For – “Detroit, MI”
Carl Hearne and Priesthood – “Chicago, IL”
Carlos Whitlow & Generation Praise – “Detroit MI”
Dennis Turner & The Turtle Nation Family – “Greensboro, NC”
Elder Rod Linson and Ministry – “Wichita, KS”
Jonah's Run ~ “Hampton, VA”
Garry Moore – “Mt. Vernon, IL”
Reggie Hicks – “Atlanta, GA”
Ulysses - “Jacksonville, FL”
Theodore Chestnutt “Goldsboro, NC”
Tyrie Thomas – “Natchez, MS”
Jonah's Run ~ “Hampton, VA”
Lyfe Changed Muzic – “”
Samsoft –“ Brockton MA”
Johnathan Griffin – “Harrison Twp, MI”
Ryan Rutley – “Detroit MI”
Brandon J. Hollis – “Akron OH”
Lady Cassundra Webb – “New Caney, TX”
Leon Richardson – “Sparta IL”
Ashley Bell – “Portsmouth, VA”
Torrence Nelson – “Boston, MA”
Stacy Zant – “Fairburn, GA”
Apostle Kendra Carr-Pineda – “Pensacola, FL”
Markees Williams – “Los Angeles, CA”
Jeremy Marsh – “Southern Pines, NC”
Danielle “Sunny” Bryant – “Vineland, NJ”
Marcel McManus, Sr. – “Albany GA”
Curtis Henderson – “Wilmington DE”
Joletta Sells – “Montrose, CA”
ETURNUL – “San Diego, CA”
Duran Copeland – “Clayton, NC”
Brodie DaVinci x B-Dub - “Wilmington, NC”
Gifted – “Brandon, MS”
Lady C aka Chandra Ford – “Jacksonville, FL’
Kajmir Kwest – “Chandler, AZ”
Niah Lyrics – “Kingsland GA”
Boss Lady Ree – “Ponchatoula, LA”
Same Ol G – “Quincy, FL”
DBC Gospel Rapper - “Long Beach, CA”
Calvin Cofield & Kimberly Rice-Cofield – “Detroit, MI”
Johnny Hostick and Team Passion – “Lake City, FL”
Jeremy Marsh – “Southern Pines, NC”
Leon Richardson – “Sparta IL”
John Waldon – “Spring, Texas”
Torrence Nelson – “Boston, MA”
Elijah Bell – “Macon GA”
Curtis Henderson – “Wilmington DE”
Samsoft –“ Brockton MA”
Derek Charles Johnson – “Spring Hill, TN”
Markees Williams – “Los Angeles, CA”
Garry Moore – “Mt. Vernon, IL”
Lincoln Gospel Choir – “Thief River Falls, MN”
Lyfe Changed Muzic – “Dothan, AL”
Joletta Sells – “Montrose, CA”
Michael Walker – “Anniston, AL”
Jesse Cann – “Salem, VA”
Beverly Heath – “Powder Springs, GA”
The Greater House of Prayer Church Combined Choir – “Chicago, IL”
Ishika Purpose – “Sunrise, FL”
Marcel McManus, Sr. ~ “Albany, GA”
DBC Gospel Rapper - “Long Beach, CA”
Antonio P. Rolle – “Nassau Bahamas”
Theodore Chestnutt - “Claim It’
Ulysses - “Here I Am”
Same Ol G – “Take Over Remix”
Simply Candice – “So Good To Me”
Lyfe Changed Muzic – “Praise Is Everything”
Lady C aka Chandra Ford – “God’s Got My Back’
Brodie DaVinci x B-Dub - “H.F.H.B.”
GL Hodges – “All Good”
Niah Lyrics – “Blood Stain Banner”
Calvin Cofield & Kimberly Rice-Cofield – “I’m Straight”
Boss Lady Ree – “They Praying On Me”
Garry Moore – “Sunday Afternoon”
Powerhouse Dance Studio – (Pamela S. Boykin) - “Wilson, North Carolina”
St. John Divine Praise Dancers – (Carlene Rush) – Joliet, IL
Willing Vessels of Second Mt. Zion – (Gwen Griffin) – “Albany, GA”
Living Waters Dance Ministry – “West Memphis, AR”
Relentless Praise Mime – “Snow Camp, NC”
DeMario “Mr. Mime” Carr” – Greenville, SC”
JLP Social Media Promotions (James L Patterson)
The Elite Complex – (Joseph Johnson)
The Just Nia Morning Show & Untold Chronicles – (Dr. Nia Gee)
The Donna Walton Gospel Network – (Donna Walton)
Stephanie McDonald – (VSNE Media Group)
Round The Clock Media – (Carlton McConnell)
B McCoy Productions – (MyBirminghamGospel.com)
Set Apart & Chosen Media - (Valeka B)
KDOM Broadcast Network - “Randall Cain”
Boom Factor Radio Show – (Dr. Doniel Ervin)
Positive TV Bahamas – (Orlando Miller)
Set Apart & Chosen Media (Valeka B)
CIA Media Network – (Tony Wright)
The Donna Walton Gospel Network – (Donna Walton)
The Jay Williams Show - (Jay Williams)
VSNE Media Group – (Stephanie McDonald)
The Just Nia Morning Show & Untold Chronicles – (Dr. Nia Gee)
The Marcel McManus Radio Show – (Marcel McManus Sr.)
Blue Flame Moments Radio Show – (Clareta Haddon-Jackson)
Boom Factor Radio Show – (Dr. Doniel Ervin)
The Craig Hayes Morning Show “The Lab” (Craig Hayes)
Positive TV Bahamas – (Orlando Miller)
The Sctonda Kelly Morning Show – (Dr. Sctonda Kelly)
The Saturday Night Gospel Hip Hop Hour – (JayStudd)
The Marcel McManus Radio Show – (Marcel MaManus)
Blue Flame Moments Radio Show – (Clareta Haddon-Jackson)
JayStudd – (The Saturday Night Gospel Hip Hop Hour)
Randall Cain - (KDOM Broadcast Network)
Donna Walton – (The Donna Walton Gospel Show)
Clareta Haddon -Jackson – (Blue Flame Moments Radio Show)
Jay Williams – (The Jay Williams Show)
Marcel McManus, Sr. – (The Marcel McManus Radio Show)
Dr. Doniel Ervin – (Boom Factor Radio Show)
Orlando Miller – (Positive TV Bahamas)
Dr. Nia Gee – (The Just Nia Morning Show & Untold Chronicles)
Tony Wright – (CIA Media Network)
Stephanie McDonald – (VSNE Media Group)
Simply Candice – (WCGL 1360 AM) – (Florida)
Dr. Sctonda V. Kelly – (WNRR Gospel 1380) – (South Carolina)
Mr. Doc Lewis - KFSR 90.7 FM – (California)
Craig Hayes – WIMG 1300 AM
Amber Shaw – 1230 KCOH
Marcel McManus – (WSLT 88.5 FM)